Tucson Convention Center Arena Tickets

Add to Facebook Tweet this!

Tucson Convention Center Arena Event Schedule 

To buy tickets, select the event from the schedule below.

Show Events From: To:

2016: Aug Oct
2017: Feb
Filter By
Event Location Date Asc
R Dub's Slow Jams Live: Keith Sweat, 112, Blackstreet 2 & H-Town Tucson Convention Center Arena
Tucson, AZ
August 20, 2016
Saturday 7:00 pm
Find
Julion Alvarez Tucson Convention Center Arena
Tucson, AZ
August 21, 2016
Sunday 7:30 pm
Find
Disney On Ice: Worlds of Enchantment Tucson Convention Center Arena
Tucson, AZ
October 13, 2016
Thursday 7:00 pm
Find
Disney On Ice: Worlds of Enchantment Tucson Convention Center Arena
Tucson, AZ
October 14, 2016
Friday 7:00 pm
Find
Disney On Ice: Worlds of Enchantment Tucson Convention Center Arena
Tucson, AZ
October 15, 2016
Saturday 11:00 am
Find
Disney On Ice: Worlds of Enchantment Tucson Convention Center Arena
Tucson, AZ
October 15, 2016
Saturday 3:00 pm
Find
Disney On Ice: Worlds of Enchantment Tucson Convention Center Arena
Tucson, AZ
October 15, 2016
Saturday 7:00 pm
Find
Disney On Ice: Worlds of Enchantment Tucson Convention Center Arena
Tucson, AZ
October 16, 2016
Sunday 1:00 pm
Find
Disney On Ice: Worlds of Enchantment Tucson Convention Center Arena
Tucson, AZ
October 16, 2016
Sunday 5:00 pm
Find
Built Ford Tough Series: PBR - Professional Bull Riders Tucson Convention Center Arena
Tucson, AZ
October 22, 2016
Saturday 7:00 pm
Find
Built Ford Tough Series: PBR - Professional Bull Riders Tucson Convention Center Arena
Tucson, AZ
October 23, 2016
Sunday 2:00 pm
Find
Twenty One Pilots Tucson Convention Center Arena
Tucson, AZ
February 19, 2017
Sunday 7:00 pm
Find
Available Tucson Convention Center Arena Event events displayed above.Tucson Convention Center Arena Event

Tucson Convention Center Arena Address & Information

Location:Tucson, AZ
Address: 260 S Church Avenue
Tucson, AZ 85701 (mapquest in new window)
Also Known As: TCC Arena

Please Note: Tucson Convention Center Arena tickets may be sold for more than the price listed on the ticket. Unless specifically stated, we are not affiliated with any official Tucson Convention Center Arena website, any Tucson Convention Center Arena box office or any Tucson Convention Center Arena fan clubs, partners, or sponsors.

Coast to Coast Tickets is the place for great deals on concert, sports and theater tickets!

Tucson Convention Center Arena Information

If you would like to attend an event at Tucson Convention Center Arena, Coast To Coast Tickets can get you in the door and into great seats. Whether the entertainment du jour is a live music concert, theater performance, or sporting event, we offer a variety of seating options and excellent customer service. Order online or contact us toll-free to order your tickets for Tucson Convention Center Arena today.






Events by City
Discount Newsletter

Sign up for email updates

 

Learn More   See Sample

Call Us at:866-353-5167